Daftar Stok

Berikut daftar stok dari favorite items:

Favorite Items

Nomor ItemNama BarangMotifIsi
pc/ box
P (cm)L (cm)T (cm)
152AlurEmboss12151516
93 KBelimbing Kecil3212,512,58
174Bento80665,5
87 KBesek Kecil30111110,5
132Beton2410,51115,5
5 KBokor Kecil3412127
34 MBokor Mini6011116,5
99Bumbung2425,586
184Jarum656,56,520
103Kado36111111
11Kapal282296
153KarangEmboss30101012
143 TKastil TanggungLukis249916
143 KKastil KecilLukis308,58,512,5
112Kinangan3610109
64Kipas6181122
38Kotak2017116
165LampionEmboss1813,513,511
88Lenggok508,58,59
47 KOval KecilLukis2018,5137
100Pasu1520,5118,5
117Pinang189,59,520
18Pita18141410,5
33Plintir80889
31Pot Atom120886,5
31Pot AtomKerok120886,5
188PudakSilver50186,56
27 TRoma TanggungSilver1212,512,524,5
24Sakura249919,5
125SawiSembur2413,513,510,5
181Serut15111122,5
114 KStupa KecilEmboss30101010
114 KStupa KecilLukis30101010
146SuarKerok4191937,5
19Tandu812,525,59
82Tugu656,56,518
9TutulLukis248,58,517
73 KUlir KecilKerok3012129
44 TVenesia Tanggung1898,519,5
44 KVenesia Kecil3698,510,5